baby2see.Com - Info baby2see.com

baby2see.com receives about 3,400 unique visitors and 6,460 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $27.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $14,524.95. According to Alexa Traffic Rank baby2see.com is ranked number 135,071 in the world and 0.00068% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Karlsruhe, 01, 76185, Germany and links to network IP address 217.160.123.82.

About - baby2see.com

How popular is baby2see.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,400
Monthly Unique Visitors:
102,000
Daily Pageviews:
6,460 (1.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
135,071 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00068% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 39.1%32.2%63551
India 21.3%20.7%35649
Canada 7.1%9.1%37179
United Kingdom 4.6%5.2%102713
South Africa 3.2%4.5%26957
Nigeria 3.0%2.3%25286
Australia 2.3%1.3%83404
Iran 2.0%4.1%83844
Saudi Arabia 1.7%4.3%35050
Pakistan 1.2%1.5%59515
Philippines 0.8%0.5%61381
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.6%28517
Kenya 0.6%1.0%17338

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
baby2see.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush baby2see.com
Domain:
  baby2see.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
290
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is baby2see.com?

Facebook:
  588
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2,680
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much baby2see.com can earn?

Website Value:
$14,524.95
Daily Revenue:
$27.20
Monthly Revenue:
$816.00
Yearly Revenue:
$9,928.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is baby2see.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
217.160.123.82
ASN:
AS8560 
ISP:
1&1 Internet SE 
Server Location:
Karlsruhe
01
76185
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 217.160.123.82

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does baby2see.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1362 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to baby2see.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 02 May 2015 14:15:57 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Mon, 21 Jul 2014 22:09:57 GMT
ETag: "3052eaaa-ba63-4febb5e0db6a0"
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 47715
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mx00.1and1.co.uk 3600
MX mx01.1and1.co.uk 3600
A 217.160.123.82 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns33.1and1.co.uk
Rname hostmaster.1and1.co.uk
Serial Number 2017011700
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns34.1and1.co.uk 3600
NS ns33.1and1.co.uk 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-01-23
Domain Age:
11 years 28 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.schlund.info...
% The data in the WHOIS database of 1&1 Internet AG is provided by
% 1&1 for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining
% information about or related to a domain name registration record.
% 1&1 does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query,
% you agree that you will use this data only for lawful purposes and that,
% under no cir***stances, you will use this data to
% (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
% telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
% solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
% customers; or
% (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries or
% data to the systems of any Registry Operator or ICANN-Accredited registrar,
% except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or modify existing
% registrations.
% 1&1 reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
% By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

domain: baby2see.com
created: 24-Jan-2006
last-changed: 24-Jan-2012
registration-expiration: 24-Jan-2013

nserver: ns33.1and1.co.uk
nserver: ns34.1and1.co.uk

status: CLIENT-TRANSFER-PROHIBITED

registrant-firstname: David
registrant-lastname: Crouch
registrant-street1: 29 Deal Street
registrant-pcode: NN1 3HS
registrant-city: Northampton
registrant-ccode: GB
registrant-phone: +44.7505838920
registrant-email: email

admin-c-firstname: David
admin-c-lastname: Crouch
admin-c-street1: 29 Deal Street
admin-c-pcode: NN1 3HS
admin-c-city: Northampton
admin-c-ccode: GB
admin-c-phone: +44.7505838920
admin-c-email: email

tech-c-firstname: David
tech-c-lastname: Crouch
tech-c-street1: 29 Deal Street
tech-c-pcode: NN1 3HS
tech-c-city: Northampton
tech-c-ccode: GB
tech-c-phone: +44.7505838920
tech-c-email: email

bill-c-firstname: David
bill-c-lastname: Crouch
bill-c-street1: 29 Deal Street
bill-c-pcode: NN1 3HS
bill-c-city: Northampton
bill-c-ccode: GB
bill-c-phone: +44.7505838920
bill-c-email: email

% See http://registrar.1und1.info for information about 1&1 Internet AG
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BABY2SEE.COM
Registrar: 1 & 1 INTERNET AG
Whois Server: whois.schlund.info
Referral URL: http://REGISTRAR.SCHLUND.INFO
Name Server: NS33.1AND1.CO.UK
Name Server: NS34.1AND1.CO.UK
Status: ok
Updated Date: 24-jan-2012
Creation Date: 23-jan-2006
Expiration Date: 23-jan-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 13 Jan 2013 06:31:05 UTC <<<
Last update was 36 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
baby2see.com widget